Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018-19

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018-19

 

Download-Links für die Paarungen:    Gruppe1    Gruppe2    Gruppe3    Gruppe4    Gruppe5


– no title specified

Rg. Gruppe 1 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pkte SB    
1 Stenner Patrick 2155 * ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 30,75    
2 Voigt Martin 2279 ½ * ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 28,50    
3 Goepfert Jakob 2103 0 ½ * 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 6 22,50    
4 Mitscherling Andreas 2113 ½ 0 0 * 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 5 18,00    
5 Steinbrenner Jürg 1889 0 ½ ½ 0 * 0 1 ½ ½ 1 4 15,00    
6 Kessler Bernd 1906 0 0 0 ½ 1 * ½ ½ ½ ½ 12,00    
7 Hedayat-Nassab Djamschid 2012 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ * 1 1 ½ 10,75    
8 Richter Maik 2161 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 * ½ 1 3 10,00    
9 Grote Dirk 2034 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ * ½ 9,25    
10 David Torsten 2071 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ * 2 7,25    
                                 
  Gruppe 2 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkte    
1 Thomaschke Dirk 2124 * 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 + 10    
2 Geelhoed Bastiaan 0 0 * ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 + 7    
3 Welsh Michael 1945 0 ½ * 1 ½ 1 1 + ½ ½ 1 7    
4 Ridinger Peter 1728 0 ½ 0 * ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 5    
  Eichstädt Axel 1762 0 ½ ½ ½ * ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 5    
6 Klausch Uwe 1888 0 0 0 0 ½ * 1 1 0 1 1    
7 Finkhäuser Jens 1669 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 * ½ 1 1 1    
8 Lasch Peter 1809 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ * 0 1 ½ 4    
9 Wiekhorst Frank 1798 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 * 0 1    
10 Knauer Frank 1718 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 * ½ 3    
11 Seehagen Jan 1794 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ *    
                                 
  Gruppe 3 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pkte SB        
1 Krüger Ingo 1746 * 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 17,50        
2 Schoknecht Sabine 1580 0 * ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 12,50        
2 Olschok Juergen 1733 0 ½ * ½ ½ 1 1 1 12,50        
4 Paul Wolfgang 1536 ½ ½ ½ * 1 0 ½ 1 4 12,25        
5 Wanner Gerhard 1615 ½ ½ ½ 0 * + ½ 0 3 10,75        
6 Cornels Max 1682 ½ 0 0 1 * ½ 1 3 9,25        
7 Paulsen Helmut 1527 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ * ½ 2 5,75        
8 Pätsch Frank 1459 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ * 3,50        
                                 
Rg. Gruppe 4 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pkte SB        
1 Koester Felix 1372 * 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 16,50        
2 Hopmann Thomas 1582 0 * ½ ½ + 1 ½ 1 14,00        
3 Schoppe Gottfried 1442 1 ½ * 0 + ½ ½ ½ 4 14,00        
4 Fischer Jürgen 1377 0 ½ 1 * 0 ½ ½ 1 10,50        
5 Lorsbach Heinz 1448 0 1 * 1 1 3 9,50        
6 Geiss Ludwig 1388 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 * ½ 1 3 9,25        
7 Buchholz Klaus 1407 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ * 1 3 9,00        
8 Hemker Christoph 1384 1 0 ½ 0 + 0 0 * 8,25        
                                 
Rg. Gruppe 5 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte SB          
1 Dawidzinski Jan 0 * ½ 1 1 1 1 1 13,00          
2 Kaußmann Jean-David 1370 ½ * ½ 1 1 1 1 5 11,75          
3 Kowsky Peter 1319 0 ½ * ½ 1 0 1 3 6,00          
4 Büscher Dieter 1272 0 0 ½ * ½ 1 1 3 5,00          
5 Hattemer Felix 0 0 0 0 ½ * + 1 3,50          
6 Thomas Gunther 1109 0 0 1 0 * 1 2 3,00          
7 Von Baschle Ronald 1109 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 0,00