Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh
1. Feuerstack,Aljoscha 2456 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 8 2 1 9.0 68.0
2. Zimmermann,Julian 2275 Königsspr. SC.1984 e GER 11 8 1 2 8.5 76.5
3. Grötzbach,Julian 2175 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 8 1 2 8.5 71.0
4. Voigt,Martin 2308 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 7 1 3 7.5 73.0
5. Richter,Maik 2180 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 7 0 4 7.0 74.0
6. Uksini,Bardhyl 2143 Hamburger SK von 183 AUT 11 6 2 3 7.0 72.0
7. Reuber,Artur 2113 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 75.5
8. Kramer,Julian 2220 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 74.0
9. Kuberczyk,Christoph 2148 SV Diag.Harburg 1926 GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 72.5
10. Seidel,Mika 1922 SK Johanneum Eppendo GER 11 5 3 3 6.5 57.5
11. Gurski,Michael 1946 SV Bad Oldesloe GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 71.0
12. Powierski,Emil 2255 SK Norderstedt von 1 GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 69.5
13. Neander,Swen 1980 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 62.5
14. Ristic,Sreten 1690 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 6 0 5 6.0 61.5
15. Kluge,Dennis 1900 ohne GER 11 6 0 5 6.0 57.0
16. Weidmann,Kevin 1846 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 6 0 5 6.0 57.0
17. Kehr,Hans-Joachim 1795 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 6 0 5 6.0 52.0
18. Garbers,Boriss 1695 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 59.0
19. Rosmait,Emily 1830 TuRa Harksheide von  GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 55.0
20. Rohde,Patrick 1945 Elmshorner SC von 18 GER 11 4 2 5 5.0 66.5
21. Grötzbach,Daniel 1928 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 4 2 5 5.0 66.5
22. Knauer,Frank 1725 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 10 5 0 5 5.0 53.0
23. Biebinger,Eva 1639 SV Worms 1878 GER 11 5 0 6 5.0 51.5
24. Ihlenfeldt,Felix 1534 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 4 2 5 5.0 51.0
25. Stock,Ulrich 1858 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 64.5
26. Klausch,Uwe 1880 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 58.5
27. Olschok,Juergen 1671 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 48.0
28. Leinemann,Vivien Sop 1423 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 42.0
29. Kolipost,Mirko 1772 Schachklub Altona v. GER 11 3 2 6 4.0 56.0
30. Garbere,Diana 1180 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 3 1 7 3.5 52.0
31. Niknafs,Anusch 1253 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 11 2 2 7 3.0 51.5
32. Matthies,Alex 1500 ohne GER 11 2 2 7 3.0 48.5
33. Reich,Kristina 1251 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 11 2 2 7 3.0 43.0
34. Thomas,Gunther 1033 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 8 1 0 7 1.0 50.0